Sat
29
Jan
Sun
30
Jan
Mon
31
Jan
Tue
01
Feb
Wed
02
Feb
Thu
03
Feb
Fri
04
Feb
08:00 - 09:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
08:15 - 08:45

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 10:00

Studio Hire

Studio 3 (Old)
09:00 - 09:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
09:45 - 10:45

Badminton

Court 1
10:00 - 14:00

Grass Pitch 1

Grass Pitch 1
10:00 - 11:00

Studio Hire

Studio 3 (Old)
10:15 - 11:00

Body Pump

Studio 1
11:00 - 11:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
11:15 - 11:45

GRIT Strength

Studio 1
12:00 - 12:45

Yoga

Studio 3 (Old)
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
12:30 - 13:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:00 - 13:45

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 14:00

Family Training

Gym
13:00 - 14:00

Badminton

Court 1
14:00 - 15:00

Family Training

Gym
15:00 - 16:00

Family Training

Gym
15:00 - 15:45

Pool Party 2018

Swimming Pool
15:00 - 15:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
16:00 - 17:00

Badminton

Court 1
16:00 - 16:30

BARRE (V)

Studio 1
16:00 - 17:00

Family Training

Gym
16:00 - 16:45

Pool Party 2018

Swimming Pool
17:00 - 18:00

Badminton

Court 1
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
17:00 - 17:45

Pool Party 2018

Swimming Pool
17:00 - 18:00

Badminton

Court 2
08:00 - 09:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
08:15 - 08:45

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 10:00

Balanceability

Sports Hall
09:00 - 09:45

Circuits

Studio 2
10:00 - 11:00

Balanceability

Sports Hall
10:00 - 10:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
10:00 - 10:45

Yoga

Studio 3 (Old)
10:00 - 10:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
11:00 - 11:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
11:00 - 12:00

Sunday Badminton

Sports Hall
12:00 - 12:45

Family Yoga

Studio 3 (Old)
12:00 - 13:00

Sunday Badminton

Sports Hall
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
12:00 - 12:45

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
12:30 - 13:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:30 - 14:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:30 - 14:15

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
14:00 - 15:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
14:00 - 15:00

Sports Hall Party

Sports Hall
14:30 - 15:15

Born to Move

Junior Gym
15:00 - 15:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
16:30 - 17:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
16:45 - 17:30

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
06:15 - 07:00

Body Pump

Studio 1
06:30 - 07:00

Sprint

Group Cycle Studio
06:30 - 07:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:00 - 08:30

BARRE (V)

Studio 1
08:45 - 09:15

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 10:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:00 - 09:45

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
09:00 - 10:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
09:15 - 10:00

Mini Movers 2021

Sports Hall
10:00 - 10:45

Inflatable Fun

Sports Hall
10:00 - 10:45

Yoga

Studio 2
10:00 - 11:00

Chair Based Exercise

Studio 3 (Old)
11:00 - 14:00

Badminton & Tennis Hub (Over 50's)

Sports Hall
11:00 - 11:45

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
11:00 - 12:00

Low Impact Circuits

Studio 2
11:00 - 11:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
11:00 - 12:00

Post Natal Exercise Class

Studio 3 (Old)
12:00 - 12:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
12:30 - 13:15

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 14:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
13:00 - 13:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:00 - 14:00

Cardiac Rehab

Studio 3 (Old)
13:45 - 14:30

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
14:00 - 15:00

Cardiac Rehab

Studio 3 (Old)
14:00 - 14:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
14:30 - 15:30

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
14:30 - 15:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
15:00 - 15:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
15:00 - 15:45

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:30 - 17:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
17:00 - 18:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
17:00 - 18:00

Go! Play 5 O'Clock Club - Infants (4-7years)

Sports Hall
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
17:30 - 18:00

Bounce Fit

Studio 2
18:00 - 19:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
18:00 - 18:45

Legs, Bums & Tums

Studio 2
18:00 - 18:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
18:00 - 19:00

Netball U16's

Sports Hall
19:00 - 20:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
19:00 - 19:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 20:00

Back 2 Netball

Sports Hall
19:00 - 19:45

Kettlebells

Studio 2
19:30 - 20:30

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
20:00 - 20:45

Fitness Yoga

Studio 3 (Old)
20:00 - 20:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
20:00 - 21:00

Half Sports Hall Hire

Half Sports Hall 1
06:15 - 06:45

GRIT Strength

Studio 1
06:30 - 07:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:00 - 07:45

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:45 - 09:15

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 10:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:00 - 10:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
09:00 - 09:45

Body Pump

Studio 2
10:00 - 11:00

Full Sports Hall Hire

Sports Hall
10:00 - 11:00

Cardiac Rehab

Studio 3 (Old)
10:00 - 11:00

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
10:00 - 10:30

Bounce Fit

Studio 2
10:00 - 10:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
10:30 - 11:30

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
10:45 - 11:30

Legs, Bums & Tums

Studio 2
12:00 - 12:30

Sprint

Group Cycle Studio
12:00 - 12:45

Aqua Jog

Swimming Pool
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
12:30 - 13:15

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 14:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
13:00 - 14:00

Walking football

Sports Hall
13:00 - 13:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:00 - 14:00

Walking football

Astro Pitch
13:45 - 14:30

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
14:00 - 14:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
14:30 - 15:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
15:00 - 15:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
15:30 - 16:15

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:30 - 17:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
17:00 - 18:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
18:00 - 19:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
18:00 - 19:00

Indoor Football New

Sports Hall
18:00 - 18:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
18:00 - 18:30

GRIT Cardio

Studio 1
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 4
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 1
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 3
19:00 - 20:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
19:00 - 19:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
19:00 - 19:45

Circuits

Studio 2
19:00 - 19:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
20:00 - 21:00

Badminton

Court 4
20:00 - 21:00

Badminton

Court 1
20:00 - 20:45

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
20:00 - 20:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
20:00 - 20:45

Yoga

Studio 3 (Old)
06:15 - 07:00

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
06:15 - 06:45

Sprint

Group Cycle Studio
06:30 - 07:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:00 - 08:30

BARRE (V)

Studio 1
08:45 - 09:15

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 10:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
09:30 - 10:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
10:00 - 11:00

Full Sports Hall Hire

Sports Hall
10:00 - 10:30

Bounce Fit

Studio 2
10:00 - 10:45

Chair Based Exercise

Studio 3 (Old)
10:00 - 10:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
11:15 - 12:00

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
11:30 - 12:30

Staff Physical Activities

Sports Hall
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
13:00 - 14:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
13:00 - 13:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
14:00 - 14:30

GRIT Cardio

Studio 1
14:30 - 15:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
15:00 - 15:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
15:30 - 16:30

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:30 - 17:15

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
16:30 - 17:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
17:00 - 18:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
17:00 - 18:00

Go! Play 5 O'Clock Club - Junior (7-11 years)

Sports Hall
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
17:30 - 18:00

Bounce Fit

Studio 2
18:00 - 19:00

Indoor Football New

Sports Hall
18:00 - 19:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
18:00 - 18:30

Legs, Bums & Tums

Studio 2
18:00 - 18:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 20:00

Indoor Football New

Sports Hall
19:00 - 20:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
19:00 - 19:45

Aqua Jog

Swimming Pool
19:00 - 19:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
19:45 - 20:30

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
20:00 - 21:00

Indoor Football

Sports Hall
20:00 - 21:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
20:00 - 20:45

Pilates

Studio 3 (Old)
20:00 - 20:45

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
06:15 - 07:00

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
06:30 - 07:15

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
06:30 - 07:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:45 - 09:15

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 10:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:00 - 09:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
09:00 - 10:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
09:15 - 10:00

Mini Dribblers 2021

Sports Hall
10:00 - 10:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
10:00 - 11:00

Chair Based Exercise

Studio 3 (Old)
10:15 - 11:15

Full Sports Hall Hire

Sports Hall
10:30 - 11:15

Body Pump

Studio 1
11:00 - 12:00

Low Impact Circuits

Studio 2
11:30 - 12:30

Walking football

Sports Hall
11:30 - 12:30

Walking football

Astro Pitch
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
12:30 - 13:15

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 14:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
13:00 - 13:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
14:00 - 14:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
14:00 - 15:00

Walking Netball

Sports Hall
14:30 - 15:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
15:00 - 15:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
15:00 - 15:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
17:00 - 18:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
18:00 - 19:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
18:00 - 19:00

Indoor Football New

Sports Hall
18:00 - 18:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
18:00 - 18:45

Legs, Bums & Tums

Studio 2
19:00 - 20:00

Indoor Football New

Sports Hall
19:00 - 20:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
19:00 - 19:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
19:15 - 19:45

GRIT Cardio

Studio 2
20:00 - 21:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
20:00 - 20:30

Sprint

Group Cycle Studio
20:00 - 21:00

Indoor Football

Sports Hall
20:00 - 20:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
06:15 - 06:45

HIIT Class

Studio 1
06:30 - 07:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:00 - 07:30

Bounce Fit

Studio 1
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:00 - 08:30

BARRE (V)

Studio 1
08:45 - 09:15

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 10:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:00 - 10:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
09:15 - 09:45

GRIT Strength

Studio 1
09:30 - 11:30

Social Activity Hub (Over 50’s)

Sports Hall
10:00 - 10:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
10:30 - 11:15

Body Pump

Studio 1
11:00 - 12:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
11:15 - 12:00

Yoga

Studio 2
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
12:30 - 13:15

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 13:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
14:00 - 14:30

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
14:00 - 14:30

GRIT Cardio

Studio 1
14:30 - 15:30

Group Gym Induction

Gym
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
15:30 - 16:30

Badminton

Court 1
16:00 - 16:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
16:00 - 16:45

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
17:00 - 18:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
17:00 - 17:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
17:00 - 17:45

Yoga

Studio 2
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
18:00 - 19:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
18:00 - 18:45

Kettlebells

Studio 2
18:45 - 19:30

Body Pump

Studio 1
19:00 - 19:45

Aqua Jog

Swimming Pool
19:00 - 19:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 20:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch
19:45 - 20:30

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
20:00 - 20:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
20:00 - 20:45

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
20:00 - 21:00

Badminton

Court 1
20:00 - 21:00

Outdoor Football

Astro Pitch