Mon
20
May
Tue
21
May
Wed
22
May
Thu
23
May
Fri
24
May
Sat
25
May
Sun
26
May
06:15 - 07:00

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
06:30 - 07:00

SPRINT

Group Cycle Studio
07:00 - 08:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:00 - 08:30

BARRE (V)

Studio 1
09:00 - 10:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:15 - 10:00

Body Step

Studio 1
09:15 - 09:45

Functional Circuits

Gym
10:00 - 11:00

Chair Based Exercise

Studio 3 (Old)
10:00 - 10:45

Yoga - Studio 2

Studio 2
11:00 - 12:00

Low Impact Circuits

Studio 2
11:00 - 11:45

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
11:00 - 14:00

Badminton & Tennis Hub (Over 50's)

Sports Hall
12:00 - 12:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
12:30 - 13:30

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 13:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:00 - 14:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
13:00 - 14:00

Cardiac Rehab

Studio 3 (Old)
13:00 - 14:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
14:00 - 15:00

Cardiac Rehab

Studio 3 (Old)
14:00 - 14:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
14:00 - 15:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
14:00 - 15:00

Badminton

Court 1
15:00 - 15:45

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:30 - 17:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
17:00 - 18:00

Go! Play 5 O'Clock Club (4-11years)

Sports Hall
17:00 - 18:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
17:00 - 18:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 2
17:30 - 18:00

Bounce Fit

Studio 1
18:00 - 19:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
18:00 - 18:45

Legs, Bums & Tums

Studio 2
18:00 - 18:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
18:00 - 19:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 3
19:00 - 20:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
19:00 - 20:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 2
19:00 - 19:45

The Trip.

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Kettlebells

Studio 2
19:00 - 20:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
19:30 - 20:15

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
20:00 - 21:00

Badminton

Court 4
20:00 - 20:45

Yoga - Studio 3

Studio 3 (Old)
20:00 - 21:00

Badminton

Court 3
20:00 - 21:00

Basketball

Half Sports Hall 1
20:15 - 20:45

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
06:15 - 06:45

Body Attack - Studio 2

Studio 1
06:15 - 06:45

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
07:00 - 08:00

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
07:00 - 08:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:45 - 09:15

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 09:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
09:15 - 10:15

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:30 - 11:00

Cardiac Rehab

Studio 3 (Old)
10:00 - 10:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
10:00 - 10:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
10:00 - 10:45

Shapes

Studio 1
10:15 - 11:15

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
10:45 - 11:30

Legs, Bums & Tums

Studio 2
11:00 - 12:00

Walking Football

Sports Hall
12:00 - 12:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
12:00 - 12:45

Aqua Jog

Swimming Pool
12:30 - 13:30

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 14:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
13:00 - 14:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
14:00 - 14:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
15:00 - 15:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
15:30 - 16:15

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:30 - 17:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
18:00 - 19:00

Indoor Football

Sports Hall
18:00 - 18:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
18:00 - 18:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 1
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 2
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 3
19:00 - 19:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
19:00 - 19:45

Body Combat

Studio 1
19:00 - 19:45

Circuits

Studio 2
20:00 - 21:00

Badminton

Court 2
20:00 - 21:00

Badminton

Court 3
20:00 - 20:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
20:00 - 20:30

Core Class

Studio 2
20:00 - 21:00

Badminton

Court 1
06:15 - 07:00

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
06:15 - 07:00

The Trip.

Group Cycle Studio
07:00 - 08:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:00 - 08:30

BARRE (V)

Studio 1
09:00 - 10:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:15 - 09:45

Functional Circuits

Gym
10:00 - 10:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
10:00 - 10:30

Bounce Fit

Studio 2
10:00 - 12:00

Pickleball

Sports Hall
10:00 - 11:00

Chair Based Exercise

Studio 3 (Old)
11:15 - 12:00

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:00 - 14:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
13:00 - 14:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
13:00 - 15:00

Full Sports Hall Hire

Sports Hall
14:00 - 14:30

GRIT Cardio (V)

Studio 1
15:00 - 15:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
15:30 - 16:30

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
15:30 - 16:15

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:30 - 17:15

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
17:00 - 17:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
17:00 - 18:00

Go! Play 5 O'Clock Club (4-11years)

Sports Hall
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
18:00 - 19:00

Indoor Football

Sports Hall
18:00 - 18:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
18:00 - 19:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
18:00 - 18:45

Body Combat

Studio 1
18:15 - 18:45

Legs, Bums & Tums

Studio 2
19:00 - 20:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
19:00 - 19:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
19:00 - 19:45

Aqua Jog

Swimming Pool
19:00 - 20:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 4
19:00 - 20:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 3
20:00 - 21:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
20:00 - 20:45

Yoga - Studio 3

Studio 3 (Old)
20:00 - 21:00

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
06:15 - 06:45

SPRINT

Group Cycle Studio
06:30 - 07:00

GRIT Strength (V)

Studio 1
07:00 - 08:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
08:45 - 09:15

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 09:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
09:00 - 10:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:15 - 10:00

Mini Dribblers

Sports Hall
09:30 - 10:30

Low Impact Circuits

Studio 2
10:00 - 10:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
10:00 - 11:00

Chair Based Exercise

Studio 3 (Old)
10:30 - 11:15

Body Pump

Studio 1
11:30 - 12:30

Walking Football

Sports Hall
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
13:00 - 14:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
13:00 - 13:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
14:00 - 15:00

Walking Netball

Sports Hall
14:00 - 14:30

GRIT Strength (V)

Studio 1
14:00 - 14:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
15:00 - 15:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
15:00 - 15:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:00 - 16:45

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
17:00 - 18:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
17:00 - 18:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
18:00 - 18:45

Legs, Bums & Tums

Studio 2
18:00 - 18:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
18:00 - 18:45

Body Step

Studio 1
18:00 - 19:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
18:00 - 19:00

Indoor Football

Sports Hall
19:00 - 19:45

Body Attack - Studio 1

Studio 1
19:00 - 19:30

SPRINT

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 1
19:00 - 20:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
19:00 - 20:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 2
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 3
20:00 - 21:00

Indoor Football

Sports Hall
20:00 - 21:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
20:00 - 20:30

Shapes

Studio 1
06:15 - 06:45

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
06:30 - 07:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
07:00 - 08:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
07:30 - 08:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
08:00 - 08:30

BARRE (V)

Studio 1
09:00 - 10:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
09:00 - 10:00

Badminton

Court 1
09:15 - 09:45

GRIT Strength (V)

Studio 1
10:00 - 10:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
10:00 - 12:00

Social Activity Hub (Over 50’s)

Sports Hall
10:00 - 10:30

Functional Circuits

Gym
10:00 - 10:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
11:00 - 11:30

Core Class

Studio 2
11:00 - 12:00

Wellness Hub

Wellness Hub
12:30 - 13:30

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 13:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:00 - 14:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
13:00 - 15:00

Walking Cricket

Sports Hall
14:00 - 14:30

GRIT Cardio (V)

Studio 1
14:45 - 15:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
15:30 - 16:15

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
16:00 - 16:45

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
16:00 - 16:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
16:15 - 17:00

Junior Gym

Junior Gym
17:00 - 17:45

Yoga - Studio 2

Studio 2
17:00 - 18:00

Badminton

Court 1
17:45 - 18:30

Body Step

Studio 1
18:00 - 18:45

Kettlebells

Studio 2
18:00 - 19:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 1
18:45 - 19:30

Body Pump

Studio 1
19:00 - 20:00

Football 5-a-Side

Quarter Pitch 3
19:00 - 19:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Aqua Jog

Swimming Pool
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 1
19:00 - 20:00

Badminton

Court 2
19:45 - 20:30

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
20:00 - 20:45

Aqua Fit

Swimming Pool
20:00 - 20:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
08:00 - 09:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
08:15 - 08:45

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 10:00

Studio Hire

Studio 3 (Old)
09:00 - 09:45

RPM

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 09:45

Sh'bam (V)

Studio 1
10:00 - 11:00

Studio Hire

Studio 3 (Old)
10:00 - 12:00

Pickleball

Sports Hall
10:15 - 11:00

Body Pump

Studio 1
11:15 - 12:00

Body Combat

Studio 1
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
12:30 - 13:00

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:00 - 14:00

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
13:00 - 14:00

Family Training

Gym
14:00 - 15:00

Family Training

Gym
15:00 - 15:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
15:00 - 16:00

Family Training

Gym
15:00 - 16:00

Born to Move

Studio 1
16:00 - 16:30

BARRE (V)

Studio 1
16:00 - 17:00

Family Training

Gym
16:00 - 16:45

Pool Party 2018

Swimming Pool
16:30 - 17:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
16:45 - 17:30

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1
08:00 - 09:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
08:15 - 08:45

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
09:00 - 09:45

Body Pump

Studio 1
09:00 - 09:45

Circuits

Sports Hall
10:00 - 10:30

SPRINT (V)

Group Cycle Studio
10:00 - 10:45

Body Attack - Studio 1

Studio 1
11:00 - 12:00

Sunday Badminton

Sports Hall
11:00 - 11:45

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
11:00 - 11:45

Shapes

Studio 1
12:00 - 12:45

Body Combat (V)

Studio 1
12:00 - 13:00

Family Badminton

Sports Hall
12:00 - 13:00

Group Gym Induction

Gym
13:30 - 14:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
13:30 - 14:15

Body Balance (V)

Studio 1
16:30 - 17:15

RPM (V)

Group Cycle Studio
16:45 - 17:30

Body Pump (V)

Studio 1